• Brand Name: Zhongke Yali
    Other name: fracturing proppants(YL-020BF)
    Appearance: White
    Application: oil and gas field
    Model number: YL-020BF 20/40
    Size: 850-425µm
    MOQ: 1MT
    Delivery: 10 days against payment and quantity.
    HIGH CRUSHING STRENGTH, LOW FRACTURING COST!
    Yali microsphere proppant is ball-shaped artificial sand made of Alumina, and can…En afficher davantage

  • HEDTA FE 17084-02-5
    CAS: 17084-02-5 HS CODE:
    Formula: C10H14FeN2O7++ Molecular Weight: 330.07200
    Structural Formula:
    Synonyms: Fe(III) (N-(hydroxyethyl)ethylenediaminetriacetate);…En afficher davantage

  • OUR HISTORY
    Zibo Yishun Ceramic Pigment & Glaze Co., Ltd. is an manufacturer that have more than twenty years experience in ceramic industry! We built in 1997,located in Zibo city,which is the birthplace of China ceramic.
    As 20 years,we put all concentration on study ceramic glaze and ceramic raw material.We become a bigger firm from a small…En afficher davantage

  • Our Factory
    Yangzhou Xinbin Textile Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd. is located in the beautiful historical and cultural city – Yangzhou, Jiangsu Province, covering an area of 15,000 square meters.
    We specialize in research & development, manufacturing & selling fishing net machines. Now we have more than 90 series of fishing net machine, such as…En afficher davantage

  • Quick Details
    Style: Game Gun
    Material: Wood, Wood
    Type: AR Toy Gun, Bluetooth AR Gun
    Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Brand Name: VBS
    Model Number: AR-007
    Item: AR Gun
    Connection: Bluetooth 4.0
    Color: Brown
    Packing: Retail Package
    Battery: 2*AAA Battery
    MOQ: 100PCS
    OEM: Avaialble
    APP Support: For Android & iOS System
    Packaging &…En afficher davantage

  • Qingdao Luhang’s profile fenders include cylindrical, D shape, square, wing type and many other shapes. The inherent simplicity of the installation and operation of these fenders makes these units an economical solution for docks and piers that are required to cope with a variety of vessels. Luhang provides a standard range of sizes for each…En afficher davantage

  • Zhejiang Lanxiang Reflective Materials Co.,Ltd. was founded in 2010, after eight years of development and growth, it has become a comprehensive enterprise integrating production, research and development and trade.Our company is committed to providing professional and cost-effective products, focusing on safety protection and adding life…En afficher davantage

  • IP Rain Dust Sand Test Chamber
    RT&DT Chamber for IPX Verification
    You can also find the IPX testing production series RT&DT in Hardy productions line. These rain and dust testing chambers are technically designed and manufactured for the products or specimens which need IPX certification and accreditation. We can only provide you the design and…En afficher davantage

  • Dry Caotian Chili
    – Product introduce: Caotian Chil is one of our main products. We selected the best material to process and package. The color of Caotian Chili is Red, the taste is very hot. The quality is excellent. We can supply various sizes and various packages according to different market request.
    -Size: 2-4cm, 3-5cm
    -Packing: 10kg/carton,…En afficher davantage

  • WUXI YONGHONG TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. is a professional company which producing garage door, garage door opener, roller door, roller door opener, high speed door and so on. Yonghong company was established in 2009, and headquarter is located in Wuxi City Jiangsu province China. From 2009 to today, Yonghong have more than 100 members and products has…En afficher davantage